2018 NFL POWER RANKINGS

NFL TEAM PASS OFF RUSH OFF TOT OFF PASS DEF RUSH DEF TOT DEF RANK
Los Angeles Rams6121626187
Minnesota Vikings928202436
Baltimore Ravens2415163625
New Orleans Saints1205275124
Pittsburgh Steelers5184178113
Chicago Bears1519171312
Los Angeles Chargers34381281
Oakland Raiders16302529252832
Arizona Cardinals3232329322231
Miami Dolphins27172724303030
Cincinnati Bengals21102232313229
New York Jets28272918292628
Detroit Lions26242628141927
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1131931283126
Jacksonville Jaguars302630520625
Buffalo Bills312231416724
Washington Redskins29212810191323
Philadelphia Eagles7291426222522
New York Giants17121915212121
San Francisco 49ers2025212291420
Seattle Seahawks1261225182319
Cleveland Browns197157242418
Carolina Panthers1831130132017
Atlanta Falcons414721232716
Dallas Cowboys231323142515
Tennessee Titans25924611414
Green Bay Packers14111019151713
Denver Broncos2221811171612
Houston Texans1316132311011
New England Patriots108612101510
Kansas City Chiefs2412027299
Indianapolis Colts823813798
Power Rankings Year
1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 2018